Rok szkolny 2015/2016

  • Zuzanna Piróg – 2b
  • Patrycja Bieniasz – 2e

Rok szkolny 2013/2014

  • Gabriela Kasprzyk – 3b
  • Alicja Kolano – 3b
  • Anna Piróg – 3b
  • Patrycja Pieniążek – 3b
  • Karolina Wikiera – 3b
  • Karolina Sławińska – 3d
  • Michał Hałys – 2c

Rok szkolny 2012/2013

  • Gwóźdź Michał – 3a
  • Sławińska Karolina – 2d
  • Kasprzyk Gabriela – 2b
  • Piróg Anna – 2b
  • Wikiera Karolina – 2b

 

Rok szkolny 2011/2012

  • Szymon Wilk – 2a
  • Joanna Dryś – 3d

 

Rok szkolny 2010/2011

  • Mateusz Wojtas – 3a
  • Karolina Ochyra – 3b
  • Kamil Bar – 3c

 

Rok szkolny 2009/2010

  • Paulina Krawiec – 3f
  • Kamil Orzechowski – 3d
  • Kamil Bar – 2c

 

Rok szkolny 2008/2009

  • Barbara Drapała - 3c

 

Rok szkolny 2007/2008

  • Karolina Jurkiewicz – 3a
  • Anna Sykała – 3a
  • Iwona Kosmala – 3b
  • Wioletta Rut – 3c
  • Marcin Mokrzycki – 3d
  • Anna Trojnar – 3d
  • Magdalena Lemiech – 3g

 

Rok szkolny 2006/2007

  • Marcin Mokrzycki – 2d
  • Anna Trojnar – 2d
  • Demetriusz Serwański – 1c

 

Rok szkolny 2005/2006

  • Mędzela Ewelina 1c
  • Mokrzycki Marcin 1d
  • Trojnar Anna 1d
  • Lemiech Magdalena 1g
  • Bar Ewelina 1h
  • Hałys Kamil 3d
  • Bednarz Anna 3i

 

Rok szkolny 2004/2005

  • Kowalska Ewa 3f

 

Rok szkolny 2003/2004

  • Ścisłowicz Barbara 4a
  • Kałamarz Marek 4b
  • Bar Aneta 4d
  • Szczepankiewicz Maria 2e
  • Mazurek Kinga 2f

 

Rok szkolny 2002/2003

  • Wyczarska Aleksandra 4a
  • Kostka Joanna 4c
  • Winiarz Monika 4c
  • Sopel Agnieszka 3a
  • Ścisłowicz Barbara 3a
  • Kałamarz Marek 3b

 

Rok szkolny 2001/2002

  • Nowosiad Ewelina 4b
  • Potym Anna 4c
  • Wojtas Monika 4c
  • Kukla Paulina 4e
  • Kappel Magdalena 3c
  • Kostka Joanna 3c
  • Ścisłowicz Barbara 2a
  • Juroszek Barbara 2a
  • Pietluch Iwona 2a

 

Rok szkolny 2000/2001

  • Inglot Bogusława 4a
  • Potym Anna 3c
  • Kostka Joanna 2c
  • Ścisłowicz Barbara 1a

 

Rok szkolny 1999/2000

  • Potym Anna 2c
  • Łobaczewska Agnieszka 4b

 

Rok szkolny 1998/99

  • Kozak Kinga 4a
  • Rosół Kamila 4a
  • Orzechowska Marta 3a

 

Rok szkolny 1997/98

  • Kogut Iwona 4c
  • Mach Joanna 4c
  • Rosół Kamila 3a

 

Rok szkolny 1996/97

  • Dudek Wojciech 4a
  • Kłos Magdalena 4a
  • Długosz Katarzyna 4b
  • Stopa Piotr 4c
  • Stecko Grzegorz 3a

 

Rok szkolny 1994/95

  • Kruk Monika 4a
  • Potoniec Anna 4b
  • Świtalska Izabela 4b
  • Brzozowska Barbara 3a
  • Ścisłowicz Anna 3a
  • Mach Joanna 1c

 

Rok szkolny 1993/94

  • Brzozowska Magdalena 2a
  • Nowosiad Monika 2a
  • Rówiński Piotr 2a
  • Szwed Magdalena 2a
  • Ścisłowicz Anna 2a
  • Kruk Monika 3a
  • Markowicz Natalia 3b
  • Świtalska Izabela 3b
  • Kwolczak Aleksandra 4a
  • Zardzewiała Magdalena 4a
  • Konieczny Agnieszka 4c

Facebook

Przydatne linki

LOSOWE ZDJĘCIA

LOSOWE FILMY